Share to Facebook Share to Twitter Bookmark and Share
Body Name:
select
Type: Primary Legislative Body
Meeting location: City Council, Norman Utilities Authority, Norman Municipal Authority, and Norman Tax Increment Finance Authority

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<October 2021><<
October 2021
SMTWTFS
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Oct, 2021

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Person Name TitleStart DateEnd DateE-mailWeb SiteAppointed By
Brandi Studley Council Member
Termed-out: 7/4/2023
5/11/2021 7/4/2023      
Breea Clark Mayor
Termed-out: 7/5/2022
7/5/2016 7/5/2022      
Elizabeth Foreman Council Member
Termed-out: 7/5/2022
7/8/2020 7/5/2022      
Greg Jungman Council Member
Termed-out: 7/5/2016
7/3/2012 7/5/2016*      
Kyle Allison Council Member
Termed-out: 7/3/2018
1/20/2015 7/3/2018*      
Lauren Schueler Council Member
Termed-out: 7/5/2022
5/11/2021 7/5/2022      
Lee Hall Council Member
Termed-out: 7/5/2022
9/10/2019 7/5/2022      
Matthew Peacock Council Member
Termed-out: 7/5/2022
7/8/2020 7/5/2022      
Michael Nash Council Member
Termed-out: 7/5/2022
9/8/2020 7/5/2022 ward2@normanok.gov